Signerad: CM Lindqvist-31
Mått bildyta: 39 x 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre bortfall från papper, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Pencil on paper.
Signed: CM Lindqvist-31
Dimensions of picture area: 39 x 27 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, age-based wear, Minor loss from paper, No other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:35 |
400 SEK | 2018-05-18 08:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |