Signerad: XII 75
Mått på träskiva: 43 x 40 cm
Tunn ram tillverkad av metall.
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on wooden board
Signed: XII 75
Dimensions of wood board: 43 x 40 cm
Thin frame made of metal.
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2018-05-04 14:36 |
750 SEK | 2018-05-11 13:42 |
150 SEK | 2018-05-05 17:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |