Formgivare född: 1945
Tillverkad av glaserat & förgyllt stengods.
Signerad: Ekberg AE samt signerad på sockel.
Total höjd: 19 cm
Längd: 20 cm
Vikt: 3496 gram
Konditionsrapport: Större skador / färgsläpp enligt bilder samt färgsläpp, mindre repor & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Alf Ekberg Sculpture from the 20th century.
Creator born: 1945
Made of glazed & gilded stoneware.
Signed: Ekberg AE and signed on the socket.
Total height: 19 cm
Length: 20 cm
Weight: 3496 grams
Condition report: Larger damage / color loss according to pictures,, minor scratches & age-based wear, no other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-05-29 19:25 |
350 SEK | 2018-06-04 19:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |