Ceremonitrumma, Sameslöjd.
Tillverkad av björk, graverat renhorn samt skinn.
Stiliserad dekor.
Skinnet med handmålad dekor.
Upphängningsanordning av tvinnat läder.
Signerad: A.Sunna 2012
Längd: 33 cm,
Bredd: 22 cm
Höjd: 13 cm
Hammarens längd: 15 cm
Anders Sunna Ceremonial drum with hammer 2012
Sami Craft.
Made of birch, engraved horn / bone and leather.
Stylish decor.
The leather with hand painted decor.
Twisted leather attachment for wall.
Signed: A.Sunna 2012
Length: 33 cm,
Width: 22 cm
Height: 13 cm
Hammers Length: 15 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
15 000 SEK | 2018-06-05 14:31 |
14 500 SEK | 2018-06-08 16:14 |
13 500 SEK | 2018-05-30 17:51 |
9 200 SEK | 2018-06-01 21:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |