Signerad: E.Palmquist-91
Mått bildyta: 36 x 26 cm
Eric Palmquist 1908-1999 Watercolor on paper
Signed: E.Palmquist-91
Dimensions of image area: 36 x 26 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-05-25 10:51 |
300 SEK | 2018-05-31 16:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |