"Kungsfiskaren dyker"
Signerad: Rolf Smedman
Mått bildyta: 13,5 x 14 cm
Saknar / Löst blad.
Rolf Smedman 1929-2000 Pencil on paper
"The Kingfisher dives"
Signed: Rolf Smedman
Dimensions of picture area: 13.5 x 14 cm
Missing frame / Loose paper.
Condition report: No remarks
300 SEK | 2018-06-07 11:32 |
250 SEK | 2018-05-25 11:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |