Signerad med blyerts: G.Brusewitz
Numrerad: 300/360
Totalmått: 52 x 42 cm
Saknar ram / löst blad.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga veck, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gunnar Brusewitz 1924-2004 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: G.Brusewitz
Numbered: 300/360
Total dimensions: 52 x 42 cm
No frame / loose paper.
Conditional Report: Minor insignificant folds in paper, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2018-05-25 11:54 |
250 SEK | 2018-06-08 16:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |