Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 108/150
Mått bildyta: 65 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Spricka i ram, Slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olsson 1908-2003 Litography
Monogrammed signed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 108/150
Dimensions of picture area: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Crack in frame, wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
800 SEK | 2018-05-30 23:36 |
750 SEK | 2018-05-25 16:56 |
100 SEK | Startpris |