"Spanska kvinnor hämtar vatten, Toledo"
Signerad: B.Jonson
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on canvas
"Spanish women carrying water, Toledo"
Signed: B.Jonson
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
300 SEK | 2018-06-08 13:01 |
250 SEK | 2018-07-02 06:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |