Landskapscen med stuga.
Signerad: Severin Nilsson
Mått på duk: 67 x 52 cm
Severin Nilsson 1846-1918 Oil on canvas
Landscape scene with cottage.
Signed: Severin Nilsson
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 000 SEK | 2018-06-13 19:06 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-06-23 22:01 |
100 SEK | Startpris |