Konstnär född: 1943
Sex stolar.
Monogramsignerad: II
Mått på papper: 78 x 56 cm
Ingbritt Irene Lagerberg Gouache on paper
Artist born: 1943
Six chairs.
Monogrammed signed: II
Dimensions on paper: 78 x 56 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-06-14 17:12 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-06-30 10:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |