"Kärleksbadet"
Signerad: Kjell-95, Tomelilla.
Mått bildyta: 47 x 37 cm
Kjell Nilsson Watercolor on paper
"Love bath"
Signed: Kjell-95, Tomelilla.
Dimensions of image area: 47 x 37 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2018-07-05 20:55 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-06-14 21:35 |
250 SEK | 2018-06-27 18:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |