Konstnär född: 1943
"Utan frågor"
Monogramsignerad: II
Mått på papper: 89 x 63 cm
Ingbritt-Irene Lagerberg Gouache on paper
Artist born: 1943
"Without questions"
Monogrammed signed: II
Dimensions of paper: 89 x 63 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2018-06-14 21:40 |
650 SEK | 2018-07-04 21:24 |
100 SEK | Startpris |