Signerad med blyerts: Xet
Numrerad: 136/250
Mått bildyta: 44 x 37 cm
Sven X: et Erixson 1899-1970 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: Xet
Numbered: 136/250
Dimensions of image area: 44 x 37 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
350 SEK | 2018-06-14 21:47 |
300 SEK | 2018-07-06 14:41 |
150 SEK | 2018-07-01 23:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |