"Alice"
Olja på duk
Signerad: Wallenqvist 1930
Mått på duk: 56 x 44 cm.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre färgbortfall & åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Edvard Wallenqvist 1894-1986 Oil on canvas
"Alice"
Oil on canvas
Signed: Wallenqvist 1930
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 44 cm.
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor color loss & age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-06-15 16:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |