Chanell set.
Total c.a 1,0 ct, TW (Top Wesselton) VS.
Stämplad: 14k
Medföljer inköpskvitto.
Inre diametermått: 18 mm
Total vikt: 4,4 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ring 14K White Gold with 13 brilliant cut diamonds
Chanell set.
Total c.a 1.0 ct, TW (Top Wesselton) VS.
Stamped: 14k
Supplied with purchase receipt.
Internal diameter: 18 mm
Total weight: 4.4 grams
Condition report: Smaller scratches, no other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2018-07-17 12:58 |
2 400 SEK | 2018-07-26 15:47 |
400 SEK | 2018-07-25 12:19 |
250 SEK | 2018-07-24 23:02 |
150 SEK | 2018-07-24 20:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |