Stämplad: GIU, 925, G11.
Stelt armband tillverkad av hamrad sterling silver samt detalj av 18 K guld.
Total bredd: 68 mm
Vikt: 31,9 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bracelet 925 Sterling Guldsmedjan Umeå 2005
Stamped: GIU, 925, G11.
Stained bracelet made of hammered sterling silver and detail of 18K gold.
Total width: 68 mm
Weight: 31.9 grams
Condition report: Smaller scratches, no other remarks.
3 000 SEK | 2018-07-28 13:42 |
2 800 SEK | 2018-07-17 12:58 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-07-25 13:36 |
650 SEK | 2018-07-21 16:07 |
100 SEK | Start price |