"Kopparnatt"
Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson 60.
Numrerad: 40/40.
Tryckt på Skansen 1960 av Anton Söderström.
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått: 63 x 47 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, utklippt i kanterna enligt bilder, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Color lithography
"Copper Night"
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson 60.
Numbered: 40/40.
Printed on Skansen 1960 by Anton Söderström.
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 63 x 47 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: Smaller age-based wear, cut in the edges according to pictures, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2018-08-03 16:48 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-07-29 21:00 |
900 SEK | 2018-08-02 20:55 |
750 SEK | 2018-07-10 11:42 |
500 SEK | 2018-07-27 18:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |