"Tidig morgon Yenosjön"
Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson 95.
Numrerad: 38/385
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått: 68 x 52 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Konditionsrapport: Fuktskada i vänstra övre hörnet, mindre betydliga hanteringsveck, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Color lithography
"Early morning Yeno-lake"
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson 95.
Numbered: 38/385
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 68 x 52 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: Moisture damage in the upper left corner, Minor significant handling folds in paper, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2018-07-09 18:26 |
400 SEK | 2018-08-03 16:51 |
300 SEK | 2018-07-29 20:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |