Signerad med blyerts: K.A Pehrson
E.A.
Tryckt på Arches papper.
Proveniens: Arvskifte från konstnären Karl Axel Pehrson till nuvarande ägare.
Totalmått: 53 x 38 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Karl Axel Pehrson 1921-2005 Silk screen
Signed with pencil: K.A Pehrson
E.A.
Printed on Arches paper.
Provenance: Heritage from the artist Karl Axel Pehrson to the present owner.
Total dimensions: 53 x 38 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 600 SEK | 2018-08-03 14:57 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-08-03 16:54 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-08-03 16:54 |
850 SEK | 2018-07-09 18:46 |
800 SEK | 2018-08-02 10:14 |
400 SEK | 2018-07-29 20:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |