I olika material & stenar, bland annat tanzanit, rubin, granat & bergskristall.
Totalt 5 kavajnålar & en brosch.
Högsta kavajnålen är 8,1 cm, minsta är 5,8 cm.
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
------------------
Collection lapel pins & broosch from the 20th century.
In different materials & stones, including tanzanite, ruby, garnet & rock crystal.
A total of 5 pins and one brooch.
The highest pin is 8.1 cm, the smallest is 5.8 cm.
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2018-08-03 16:04 |
950 SEK | 2018-07-04 16:55 |
650 SEK | 2018-07-26 23:37 |
100 SEK | Start price |