Signerad: LMatson-64
Mått på pannå: 108 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on board.
Signed: LMatson-64
Dimensions on the board: 108 x 48 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2018-08-03 10:03 |
950 SEK | 2018-07-10 16:00 |
250 SEK | 2018-07-29 11:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |