"Umeå 1979"
Konstnär född: 1922
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: HC 14/30
Mått bildyta: 44 x 31 cm
Clara Salander Color Lithography
"Umeå 1979"
Artist born: 1922
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: HC 14/30
Dimensions of image area: 44 x 31 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
4 400 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:15 |
4 200 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:14 |
2 800 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:05 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-26 21:38 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-26 21:52 |
800 SEK | 2018-08-18 16:52 |
650 SEK | 2018-07-30 13:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |