"Höstkväll vid Lomtjärn"
Signerad: Lars Matson-90
Mått på pannå: 61 x 45 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, lös fastsättning ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Mixed technique on board
"Autumn night at Lomtjärn"
Signed: Lars Matson-90
Dimensions on the board: 61 x 45 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, loose attachment frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2018-08-06 20:11 |
600 SEK | 2018-08-18 17:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |