Konstnär född: 1925
Signerad: Alf-70
Mått på duk: 25 x 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Alf Olsson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1925
Signed: Alf-70
Dimensions of canvas: 25 x 21 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 300 SEK | 2018-08-31 15:59 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-30 21:49 |
950 SEK | 2018-07-26 16:45 |
800 SEK | 2018-08-19 20:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |