"Liten Flicka"
Signerad: FRED-53
Mått på pannå: 31 x 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Fred Andersson 1921-1989 Oil on board.
"Little girl"
Signed: FRED-53
Dimensions on the board: 31 x 21 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-08-07 13:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |