Signerad: Luther
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Paul Luther Oil on board.
Signed: Luther
Dimensions on the board: 41 x 33 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-08-25 20:52 |
450 SEK | 2018-08-07 13:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |