Konstnär född: 1935
"Komposition"
Monogramsignerad: OG
Utförd: 2017
Mått på pannå: 64 x 53 cm
Olle Gustafsson Oil on board.
Artist born: 1935
"Composition"
Monogrammed signed: OG
Made year: 2017
Measurements on the board: 64 x 53 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 000 SEK | 2018-08-31 14:37 |
1 900 SEK | 2018-08-07 15:12 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-08-31 14:33 |
850 SEK | 2018-08-29 19:28 |
500 SEK | 2018-08-28 01:49 |
100 SEK | Startpris |