"Gökel" Nr 10.
Signerad: Lars Matson-65
Mått på pannå: 63 x 37 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Gouache on board.
"Gökel" No. 10.
Signed: Lars Matson-65
Measurements on the board: 63 x 37 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-28 21:14 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-08-25 16:33 |
1 000 SEK | 2018-08-25 15:18 |
950 SEK | 2018-07-26 16:51 |
600 SEK | 2018-08-18 17:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |