"Prästen"
Monogramsignerad: XII
Utförd år: 1978
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on board.
"Priest"
Monogram signed: XII
Made year: 1978
Dimensions on the board: 61 x 50 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 800 SEK | 2018-08-30 06:37 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-08-07 15:29 |
800 SEK | 2018-08-27 17:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |