Konstnär född: 1922
"Vy över Umeå"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Mått bildyta: 42 x 9,5 cm
Clara Salander Pencil on paper
Artist born: 1922
"View of Umeå"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dimensions of picture area: 42 x 9.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:27 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:31 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-31 16:12 |
950 SEK | 2018-08-22 11:25 |
750 SEK | 2018-08-07 15:39 |
100 SEK | Startpris |