"En händelserik dag"
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson-77
Mått på pannå: 47 x 28 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on board.
"An eventful day"
Signed: Linnea Jonsson-77
Dimensions on the board: 47 x 28 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 400 SEK | 2018-08-31 11:21 |
1 300 SEK | 2018-08-31 11:20 |
650 SEK | 2018-08-07 15:45 |
250 SEK | 2018-08-19 07:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |