Oidentifierad konstnär, Osignerad.
Landskapsmotiv.
Mått på pannå: 47 x 31,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Delvis gulnad fernissa, Krackelyr, Mindre färgsläpp, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Olja on board.
Unidentified artist, unsigned.
Landscape Design.
Dimensions on the board: 47 x 31.5 cm
Condition report: Partly yellowed varnish, Craquelure, Minor color loss, wear on frame, No other remarks.
400 SEK | 2018-08-07 15:49 |
350 SEK | 2018-08-31 11:38 |
250 SEK | 2018-08-25 20:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |