Signerad med blyerts: Reinhold Ljunggren
Numrerad; 244/310
Totalmått: 64 x 46 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Reinhold Ljunggren 1920-2006 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: Reinhold Ljunggren
Numbered; 244/310
Total dimensions: 64 x 46 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
100 SEK | 2018-08-07 17:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |