Signerad med blyerts: Reinhold Ljunggren
P.T / Provtryck.
Totalmått: 41 x 31 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Reinhold Ljunggren 1920-2006 Color lithography
Signed with pencil: Reinhold Ljunggren
P.T (Test print)
Total dimensions: 41 x 31 cm
Loose paper / missing frame.
Condition report: No remarks
100 SEK | 2018-08-07 17:29 |
100 SEK | Startpris |