Vinterlandskap med stuga.
Signerad: Karin Olsson
Mått på duk: 45 x 45 cm
Karin Olsson 1928-2006 Oil on canvas
Winter landscape with cottage.
Signed: Karin Olsson
Dimensions of canvas: 45 x 45 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2018-08-31 15:51 |
3 400 SEK | 2018-08-31 12:42 |
3 200 SEK | 2018-08-30 18:17 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-08-27 19:53 |
1 400 SEK | 2018-08-24 20:13 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-08-19 19:58 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-07-26 16:54 |
300 SEK | 2018-08-19 02:25 |
100 SEK | Startpris |