Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 109/150.
Mått bildyta: 65 x 54 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Smuts innanför glaset, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olsson 1908-2003 Color lithography
Monogrammed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 109/150.
Dimensions of picture area: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Dirt inside the glass, No other remarks.
850 SEK | 2018-07-28 13:13 |
850 SEK | 2018-08-18 16:54 |
100 SEK | Startpris |