Monogramsignerad med blyerts: AO
Numrerad: 65/130.
Mått bildyta: 73 x 59 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Arne Olsson 1908-2003 Color lithography
Monogrammed signed with pencil: AO
Numbered: 65/130.
Dimensions of the image area: 73 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
900 SEK | 2018-08-31 08:55 |
850 SEK | 2018-07-28 13:26 |
350 SEK | 2018-08-28 01:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |