Stilleben.
Signerad: Laraeus-46
Mått på duk: 81 x 60 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Delvis lös fastsättning spännram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Lars-Olov Laraeus 1913-1981 Oil on canvas
Still life.
Signed: Laraeus-46
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 60 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, Partially loose attachment frame, No other remarks.
800 SEK | 2018-10-03 14:30 |
750 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:08 |
100 SEK | Startpris |