Signerad: E Hermansson
Mått på pannå: 41 x 33 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Else Hermansson 1900-1997 Oil on board
Signed: E Hermansson
Dimensions on the board: 41 x 33 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-10-03 15:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |