Porträtt.
Signerad: H.Åslund
Otydligt daterad.
Mått på duk: 65 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Märken efter spännram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre duklagningar, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on canvas (Attributed)
Portrait.
Signed: H.Åslund
Unclear date.
Dimensions on canvas: 65 x 44 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on the frame, Marks from canvas tension, Minor age-based wear, Minor canvas repairs, No other remarks.
3 000 SEK | 2018-10-26 15:26 |
2 800 SEK | 2018-10-03 17:59 |
2 000 SEK | 2018-10-21 19:12 |
1 100 SEK | 2018-10-15 16:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |