Konstnär född: 1931
"Året om"
Signerad: Meijer-79
Skrivet a tergo: Förslag till utsmyckning entré kundmottagning Länsförsäkringar Umeå, Detalj ur sommaren Skala 1:1, Meijer 1979.
Mått på pannå: 100 x 80 cm
Sture Meijer Oil on board
Artist born: 1931
"All year round"
Signed: Meijer-79
Written a tergo: Proposal for decoration entrance customer reception Länsförsäkringar Umeå, Detail from summer Scale 1: 1, Meijer 1979.
Measurements on the board: 100 x 80 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
5 400 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:01 |
5 200 SEK | 2018-10-26 16:01 |
2 800 SEK | 2018-10-02 12:58 |
1 700 SEK | 2018-10-16 16:15 |
1 500 SEK | 2018-10-15 18:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |