Monogramsignerad: G.S
Mått på pannå: 40 x 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Georg Stoopendaal 1866-1953 Oil on board.
Monogrammed signed: G.S
Dimensions on the board: 40 x 30 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-10-04 15:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |