"Barsta Hamn Nordingrå"
Signerad: Olle Nordberg-54
Mått på pannå: 55 x 38 cm
Olle Nordberg 1905-1986 Oil on board.
"Barsta Harbour Nordingrå"
Signed: Olle Nordberg-54
Dimensions on the board: 55 x 38 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 900 SEK | 2018-10-08 21:14 |
1 800 SEK | 2018-10-23 11:24 |
800 SEK | 2018-10-16 14:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |