Komposition.
Signerad: K.Engman
Mått på pannå: 38 x 37 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Klas Engman 1905-1977 Oil on board.
Composition.
Signed: K.Engman
Dimensions on the board: 38 x 37 cm
Condition Report: Minor wear on frame, Minor age-based wear, Smaller stains, No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-10-15 18:27 |
450 SEK | 2018-10-09 13:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |