Konstnär född: 1931
Signerad med blyerts: Meijer 1975
Numrerad: 5/20
Plåtmått: 14,5 x 14,5 cm
Sture Meijer Etching
Artist born: 1931
Signed with pencil: Meijer 1975
Numbered: 5/20
Plate dimensions: 14.5 x 14.5 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2018-10-09 13:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |