Konstnär född: 1946
"Tjädrar i skogslandskap"
Signerad: L.Sand-97
Mått på duk: 76 x 56 cm
Lennart Sand Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1946
"Capercaillies in wood-landscape"
Signed: L. Sand-97
Dimensions of canvas: 76 x 56 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2018-10-25 21:59 |
2 200 SEK | 2018-10-09 13:16 |
1 400 SEK | 2018-10-24 11:06 |
1 200 SEK | 2018-10-17 04:26 |
900 SEK | 2018-10-15 15:36 |
600 SEK | 2018-10-15 15:13 |
100 SEK | Startpris |