Landskapsmotiv.
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått bildyta: 41 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre färgsläpp & krackelyr, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on board.
Landscape Design.
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions of image area: 41 x 32 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Smaller color loss & craquelure, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-10-26 13:46 |
450 SEK | 2018-10-09 13:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |