"Galleri"
Signerad.
Signerad a tergo, daterad: 1975
Uppmonterad på vit träskiva.
Mått emaljmålning: 26 x 21
Totalmått med träskiva: 41 x 41 cm
Stig Ghylfe 1925-2000 Wall plate Enamel
"Gallery"
Signed.
Signed a tergo, dated: 1975
Mounted on white wooden board.
Dimensions of enamel painting: 26 x 21
Total dimensions with wooden board: 41 x 41 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
500 SEK | 2018-10-02 16:17 |
450 SEK | 2018-10-15 18:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |