Konstnär född: 1922
"Umeå Stadshus 1984.
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: 32/180
Mått bildyta: 40 x 21,5 cm
Clara Salander Color Lithography
Artist born: 1922
"Umeå City Hall 1984.
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: 32/180
Dimensions of image area: 40 x 21.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
550 SEK | 2018-10-03 12:15 |
550 SEK | 2018-10-26 15:45 |
350 SEK | 2018-10-25 20:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |